Scheidsrechters zaal 2017/2018

Wedstrijddatum Aanvangstijd Thuis team Uit team Scheidsrechter
16-12-2017 19:10 Invicta/Frigro 3 Niek 1 Dusschoten, D.W. (David) van
16-12-2017 14:30 Invicta/Frigro/Harkema A3 Wêz Warber en Fluch A1 Hoekstra, U. (Uulco)
6-1-2018 15:15 Invicta/Frigro/Harkema B3 Drachten/Van der Wiel B3 Hoekstra, U. (Uulco)
6-1-2018 14:15 Invicta D1 Flamingo's D1 Visser - Thalen, E (Elisabeth)
6-1-2018 13:15 Invicta D3 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D4 Miedema, A J (Anne Jan)
6-1-2018 12:15 Invicta E1 Drachten/Van der Wiel E3 Terpstra, E. (Esther)
13-1-2018 15:30 Invicta D1 Pallas '08 D1 Miedema, A J (Anne Jan)
13-1-2018 14:30 Invicta D2 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D3 Straten, M. (Marieke) van
13-1-2018 12:15 Invicta E1 CSL E1 Solle, G (Grietina)
16-1-2018 21:30 Invicta/Frigro MW1 Heerenveen MW1 Meindertsma, R (Ruurd)
20-1-2018 18:05 Invicta/Frigro 3 NQL 2 Dusschoten, D.W. (David) van
20-1-2018 14:35 Invicta/Frigro/Harkema A3 NQL A1 Hoen, E (Edward)
27-1-2018 15:15 Invicta/Frigro 3 DTS (S) 4 Hoekstra, U. (Uulco)
30-1-2018 21:30 Invicta/Frigro MW1 Hoogkerk MW1 Dusschoten, D.W. (David) van
3-2-2018 16:25 Invicta D1 OKO/BIES D2 Visser - Thalen, E (Elisabeth)
3-2-2018 15:25 Invicta D2 Quick '21 D1 Vries, H (Harmke) de
3-2-2018 14:25 Invicta D3 De Pein D1 Vries, G. (Gerben) de
3-2-2018 13:25 Invicta E1 MN en W E1 Hoekstra, U. (Uulco)
10-2-2018 15:45 Invicta/Frigro/Harkema A3 Pallas '08 A1 Hoen, E (Edward)
13-2-2018 21:30 Invicta/Frigro MW1 Leonidas/De Hoeve MW1 Meindertsma, R (Ruurd)
17-2-2018 15:15 Invicta/Frigro/Harkema B3 DOW B1 Miedema, A J (Anne Jan)
17-2-2018 14:15 Invicta D2 Wêz Warber en Fluch D1 Visser - Thalen, E (Elisabeth)
17-2-2018 13:15 Invicta D3 DOW D1 Straten, M. (Marieke) van
17-2-2018 12:15 Invicta E1 TFS E2 Straten, M. (Marieke) van
20-2-2018 21:30 Invicta/Frigro MW1 OWK/Zunobri MW1 Meindertsma, R (Ruurd)
3-3-2018 12:15 Invicta/Frigro/Harkema B3 ODIS B1 Vries, G. (Gerben) de
10-3-2018 16:50 Invicta/Frigro 3 NKC (N) 1 Oppersma, G (Gertjan)
10-3-2018 12:10 Invicta/Frigro/Harkema A3 Vlug & Vaardig (G) A1 Miedema, A J (Anne Jan)
13-3-2018 21:30 Invicta/Frigro MW1 Oerterp/VKC MW1 Hoekstra, U. (Uulco)
17-3-2018 18:00 Invicta/Frigro 3 Flamingo's 4 Dijkstra, T (Taeke)
17-3-2018 17:00 Invicta/Frigro/Harkema B3 NQL B1 Vries, G. (Gerben) de